Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Closed

23 Dixie Trl Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13446868

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1598900

Description

waste bins overflowing and frequently left out for entire week - yard waste bin appears to be full of other trash

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Yard Waste
Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...