Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

24 Dixie Trl Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13446889

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1598907

Description

waste bins repeatedly left out all week - yard waste bin appears to contain other trash

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Yard Waste

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.