Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

420 E Walnut Ave Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13447595

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

13434744

Description

blue tarp

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. debri on street

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.