Missed recycling pickup Archived

15 Prospect Terrace Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1345011

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

1645 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

W005418-103114

Description

Our recycling was not picked up today

also asked...
Q. Type of Trash Missed
A. Residential Recycling

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Malden (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.