Code Violation? Archived

2666 Megan Ct Palm Harbor, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2225

Issue ID:

1345078

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

3161 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

1035 CR 90, Palm Harbor Fl 34684. Numerous vehicles are parked on the front lawn of this address including a large RV, monster truck on a trailer, a boat and other stuff. This is a real eyesore and has been there for a long time.


Post a New Comment

10 Comments

  • Acknowledged Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Mary (Registered User)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

  • Ms Palm Harbor (Registered User)

  • DL10 (Registered User)

  • Display Name Blocked (1220847) (Registered User)

  • Closed Pinellas County Communications (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.