Fire Hydrant Issues (Public) Open

S Rck St Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13451992

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Fire Hydrant Issues (Public)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Every evening this vehicle and another one parks on the sidewalk in a fire line


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...