Water Quality Archived

25 Meeshawn Avenue East Taunton, Massachusetts, 02718 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13452383

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Water Quality

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

WATER HAS REAL BAD ODOR - FOUL CAN NOT DRINK

also asked...
Q. Address where the issue exists ?
A. 25 MEESHAWN AVE EAST TAUNTON
Q. What is the issue with the quality of the water ?
A. Is there a taste issue ?, Is there an odor ?

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.