Inacknowledge ni: City of Corona

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues) Kinilala

2261 Green River Rd Corona, CA 92882, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

13452963

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Tiningnan:

580 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

this traffic signal does not monitor traffic flow. it stays red in the middle of the night when no one is coming and stays green for directions where no one is waiting.


  • Kinilala City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video