Tall Weeds/Grass Archived

298 Lembeck Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07305 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13453195

Submitted To:

Housing

Category:

Tall Weeds/Grass

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Tall Weeds/Grass in the front and yard of the home.

also asked...
Q. Is this a Vacant Lot?
A. No
Q. Location of the Tall Weeds/Grass
A. Backyard, Front Yard

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.