Bus Stop Sign Missing La Kaydiiyey

New Bern Ave Raleigh, NC Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 9310

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

134539

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Arkay:

789 jeer

Xaafadda:

East Raleigh

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

signs

Sharraxaadda

The CAT bus stop sign at the first bus shelter at Longview Shopping Center was knocked down a while ago, and never replaced.

There should be a Bus Stop sign here for Route "15" and Route "34".


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.