Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Area Light Out Acknowledged

316 Forbes Rd Wake Forest, North Carolina, 27587 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13454078

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

The street light in front of 316 Forbes Road does not come on at night and needs to be fixed.
Thank you in advance.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.