Irrigation System Leaking Buksan

4202 S Mariposa Dr Gilbert, Arizona, 85297 Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

13455411

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Kategorya:

Water - Irrigation Leaks (Private Property)

Tiningnan:

24 beses

Lugar:

Gilbert

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The neighbor's irrigation in the front yard at 4202 S Mariposa Dr is leaking causing the front of my house by the sidewalk to get constantly flooded with water and we have mosquitos and weeds growing all the time.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What category were you initially looking for?
S. Leaking water

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video