Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

620 Park Ln Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13459479

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

This house notoriously leaves shopping carts on the front of their home for weeks Is there a citation that may be issued next time Thanks

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. SHOPPING CART REMOVAL

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.