Acknowledged by: Mason City, IA

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Acknowledged

14 13th St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13464315

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

This place is always surrounded by garbage. He runs a junkyard in his driveway.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.