Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs) Archived

808 Pheasant St Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13466310

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Rehabilitation (slurry seals, cracking, erosion, major repairs)

Viewed:

49 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes on the street


4 Comments

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Mayor Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.