Junk and Debris Archived

1107 N Villa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12610

Issue ID:

1346807

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Junk and Debris

Viewed:

1419 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Old tires stored outside


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Jeremy H. (Registered User)

  • Closed Jeremy H. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.