Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

328 N Taylor St Wake Forest, NC 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13469446

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

yes on the street consistently getting added too aeekky

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. old trash barrels, chairs, etc

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.