Park Issue ( Recreation / Open Space ) Archived

118 Matthews Drive Taunton, MA, 02718, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13472167

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Traffic Signs

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported:

on

Description

The sign for the street is missing. The street sign for Grace Circle is just the pole. I missed the street on my route because of this.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.