Trash & Recycling - Missed Black/Blue Pickup Archived

1214 E Tremaine Ave Gilbert, Arizona, 85234 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13474349

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Missed Black/Blue Pickup

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-33803

Description

Driver missed bin

also asked...
Q. Any request received before 3PM Monday through Thursday – Container will be serviced next day. Any request received on Friday before 12pm – Container will be serviced Same Day. Any request received on Friday after 12pm – Container will be serviced on the following Tuesday. Please make sure that you place your container out at your normal collection area by 5AM on the day that is specified above.
A. Yes, I acknowledge the above information

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.