Bingham Street Park Archivé

408 Bingham St Greensboro, North Carolina Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 555

ID du Problème:

1347619

Submitted To:

City of Greensboro

Category:

Streets and Sidewalks

Vues:

886 fois

Quartier:

Greensboro

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2302236

Description

THANKS!

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of service requires our attention?
A. Other (Describe below)

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.