Miscellaneous Archived

158 Lynde St Melrose MA 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13476191

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

Tree trunk sticking out into the street Scratched my car

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. tree trunk sticking out over the curb

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.