Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

1245 W Ninth St Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13477036

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

65 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There's what seems to be homeless encampment and people living here. There's a lot of trash that they bring over. An eyesore really

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. DEBRIS IN RIGHT OF WAY

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.