Tree Issue Open

239 Narragansett Boulevard Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01013 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13478068

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

DEAD TREES. POSSIBLE REMOVAL. AT THE LEAST TRIM.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Does the issue effect public safety?
A. Yes
Q. What type of tree issue?
A. Removal

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...