Tree - All Other Archived

1220 Fellsway Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13478430

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - All Other

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

Tree branches blocking walkway.

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. Trim

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.