Limbs down blocking walk Archived

Tyler Ave Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1347915

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

928 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

10" S. Elm limbs blocking walk

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.