Tree Pruning Request Open

2–98 Brogan Rd Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13479794

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Branches blocking walkway on sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. brogan rd and fulton st
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. branch as low as 4 feet off the ground.

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.