Damaged Traffic Signs Archived

3800–3804 S Higley Rd Gilbert AZ 85297, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13479842

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Traffic Signal Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-34006

Description

The traffic light on the SE corner appears to be broken

also asked...
Q. Please confirm location (address or nearest cross streets):
A. No Answer Given

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.