Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

16 Devens Rd Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13485107

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Tons of water is gushing out from this sewer here


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.