Tree Trim/Removal Archived

13th Ave S & Fargo St S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33712 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13486390

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

P&R Storm Related

Viewed:

14 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

13488997

Description

Large Oak tree fallen across road, blocking traffic

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.