Other Open

60 W Vaughn Ave Gilbert, AZ 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13489757

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Police - Other

Viewed:

100 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

BULLET CASING inside large tree planter located at address above (would this be of interest for anything?):
Clever Koi #101

also asked...
Q. What category were you initially looking for?
A. ???

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...