Traffic Signal Archived

Cherry St Holyoke, MA, 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13491733

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

310 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported:

on

Description

Traffic control off of I95, to Cherry St. (west), fails to trigger a green light when my motorcycle is stopped at the light. My car triggers the traffic control without issue.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.