Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Pedestrian hazard Acknowledged

2228 Cedar Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Unnamed 001

Reporter

(Guest)
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

1349224

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2777 times

Neighborhood:

Union Hill

Reported:

on

Description

Broken chain link fence hanging halfway over sidewalk snagging pedestrians.


5 Comments

  • Citylogo small square

    Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed CityofRichmondMPACT (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened mary (Guest)

  • Citylogo small square

    Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • 30980015 small square

    Swillionaire (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank