Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

44 Endlow Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13493139

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Sam, trash pickup didn’t happen yesterday. 44 Endlow St.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Trash
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. trash

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.