Sign Issue Archived

Brooks Ave & Banbury Rd Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13497336

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1611836

Description

stop sign down.

also asked...
Q. What type of sign is it?
A. Stop Sign
Q. Please describe the location and issue. (i.e. Intersection, Cross Street, etc)
A. intersection.

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.