Abandoned Vehicle Archived

2189 S Sanders Dr Gilbert AZ 85295, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13499814

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

This car has been parked here for a few weeks now. Never moves.

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.