Non functioning Streett Lights Archived

205 Pine St. Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3125620
Cityofrichmondlogow420 small square

Issue ID:

135006

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

207 times

Neighborhood:

Vcu

Reported:

on

Description

cust states in front of property there are 2 lights that are out that needs replacing is very dark


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.