Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Archived

16 Maynard St Medford 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13501951

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

2+ limbs down on this street

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 16 maynard st
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Broken Limbs
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.