Trash in Yard Open

152 Kendall Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13503332

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Too many unregistered vehicles and trash. looks like a dump and the trash and recycle barrels never move they stay on the tree belt. why?? You are letting this city go straight to ,,,,.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

I want to...