Item On Public Way - Bulk Archived

St John’S Rd Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13503992

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Boat trailer

also asked...
Q. Day and time of dumping if known.
A. It stays there night and day.
Q. Do you know the source?
A. No
Q. What is the item?
A. Boat trailer
Q. How long has it been there?
A. All summer. Since June 2022
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.