Tall Weeds/Grass Archived

41 Neptune Ave Jersey City, New Jersey, 07305 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13506260

Submitted To:

Housing

Category:

Tall Weeds/Grass

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

According to this complaint, this property has "Tall grass & weeds growing around the tree and in the cracks of the sidewalk.

also asked...
Q. Is this a Vacant Lot?
A. No
Q. Location of the Tall Weeds/Grass
A. Sidewalk

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.