Pothole 已存档

River Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

问题 ID:

1350821

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

类别:

Pothole

已查看:

317 次数

社区:

Fitchburg

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

没有提供说明。

还问了...
Description
Large Pothole that takes up a portion of the lane heading towards rotary.

3 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。