Public Works Request Archived

Via Santiago Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13509248

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Sign for no parking on tree Appears to be for maybe tree trimming but has been there for weeks now but no work has been done Is working going to be done?


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.