Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

316 14th St Nw Mason City, Iowa, 50401 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13511224

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Back yard not mowed all year. Weeds over 2 ft tall. Lots of mice and other rodents in yard


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.