Abandoned Vehicle Archived

527 W Encinas St Gilbert, AZ, 85233, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13511234

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Van in moved

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle located in the street or on private property?
A. In the Street

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.