Potholes/Road Hazards Archived

Boston St. (By Wendy'S) Everett, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1351159

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Potholes/Road Hazards

Viewed:

1145 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported:

on

Description

A very large pothole

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of where pothole is located.
A. by S & Shop exit on Boston St.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.