Graffiti (including in Parks) Archived

312 E Tenth St Corona CA 92879, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13511706

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Lots of graffiti on the benches and the slides,and all around the park broken swing lots of cigarette butts and beer bottle caps all over the park

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON SIGN

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.