Trash in Yard Open

412 Broadway Chicopee, MA, 01020, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13514144

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash, overgrown trees shrubs, leaking oil on sidewalk and unregistered vehicles for over 6 years.
The items listed are shown on the side and behind home facing Theodore street Chicopee ma

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. 412 Broadway Street Chicopee, MA

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...