Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2514 Clark Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13514220

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1615345

Description

This garbage has been pilled up next to the street for weeks.

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.