Pris en compte par: Gilbert 311

Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment Reconnu

4009 E Ironhorse Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85297, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

13518343

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Catégorie:

Trash & Recycling - Container Repair/Replacement/Abandonment

Vues:

37 fois

Quartier:

Gilbert

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

2022-35098

Description

My garbage bin is ripped in the back...it has slashes in it.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Which container needs repair? (Note: 65 Gallon Containers are *not common*. Most Gilbert homes have 95 Gallon Containers)
A. 95 Gallon (Standard) - Trash (Black)
Q. What needs to be repaired?
A. Body (Cracked)
Q. Please acknowledge that you have read and understand the repair schedule above.
A. Yes, I acknowledge the above information
Q. Please describe the damage, select all that apply:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaires

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.