Parks & Trails - Other Concerns Archived

11700 S 1300 E Sandy, Utah, 84094 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13519437

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358649

Description

Caller described that rodents are burrowing under the park strip under his fence and onto his property


7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Doug Carlisle (Registered User)

  • Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Doug Carlisle (Registered User)

  • Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Doug Carlisle (Registered User)

  • Closed Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.